Top Gun

Lord Field/Lane Masters/Legends Amateur Staffer
Birthday
Aug 21, 1963 (Age: 56)
Location
Earth
Real Name
Joseph Moraitis
Gender
Male

Signature

Stupidity isn't a virus... but it sure is spreading' like one!!!!

http://www.lane-masters.com

http://www.lfbowling.com
http://www.lordfield.com

http://www.wcbowling.com.au

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom