Jeffo

Birthday
Mar 9, 1951 (Age: 70)
Location
Adelaide, South Australia
Real Name
Geoff AKA Jeff Elliott
Gender
Male
Occupation
Operations Manager

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom